Categories
  • Aura Spray
    • Chakra
    • Dosha
    • Element
    • General
  • Body Organ Targeted Remedies
  • Chakra Remedies
  • Disease Targeted Remedies
  • Gem Essence
  • Indian Flower Essence
  • Special Formulae
    • Flower Remedy Kits
  • Special Formulae - Pets
  • Special Remedies
    • Meridian
    • Miscellaneous
      • Special
0
$ 0.000
Mini Cart
  • Empty cart

    No products in the cart.

Parval Flower Essence (15 ml)

Parval Flower Essence (15 ml)

$ 15.750

Flower Essence: Helps in humanizing hard-hearted people who follow fanatic religious rules by opening up their emotions, rekindles a higher inspiration, compassion and sensitivity towards others. Makes them spontaneous and joyful.

 

Compare
SKU: 101800AA27 Category:

Description

BN: Trichsanthes dioica

Family: Cucurbitaceae

Local Names: Patola, Parval, Pointed gourd

Additional information

Weight 60 g