Categories
  • Aura Spray
    • Chakra
    • Dosha
    • Element
    • General
  • Body Organ Targeted Remedies
  • Chakra Remedies
  • Disease Targeted Remedies
  • Gem Essence
  • Indian Flower Essence
  • Special Formulae
    • Flower Remedy Kits
  • Special Formulae - Pets
  • Special Remedies
    • Meridian
    • Miscellaneous
      • Special
0
$ 0.000
Mini Cart
  • Empty cart

    No products in the cart.

Rippy Hillox Flower Essence (15 ml)

Rippy Hillox Flower Essence (15 ml)

$ 15.750

Flower Essence: For adults who have had difficult or traumatic experiences with sex in the past and who are consequently negative and fearful about it. For victims of rape or sexual perversion who find even the thoughts of sex too painful to bear. Also for those with sexual tensions, frigidity or impotence it has a tremendous healing and rehabilitating effect on victims of sexual violence.

Compare
SKU: 101800AA36 Category:

Description

Botonical Name: Colchicum luteum

Family: Liliaceae

Common Name:Autumn Crocus

Additional information

Weight 60 g