Categories
  • Aura Spray
    • Chakra
    • Dosha
    • Element
    • General
  • Body Organ Targeted Remedies
  • Chakra Remedies
  • Disease Targeted Remedies
  • Gem Essence
  • Indian Flower Essence
  • Special Formulae
    • Flower Remedy Kits
  • Special Formulae - Pets
  • Special Remedies
    • Meridian
    • Miscellaneous
      • Special
0
$ 0.000
Mini Cart
  • Empty cart

    No products in the cart.

Torroyia Rorshi Flower (15 ml)

Torroyia Rorshi Flower (15 ml)

$ 15.750

Flower Essence: Makes one environmentally sensitive and aware. A valuable remedy in urban and industrial cultures.

Compare
SKU: 101800AA44 Category:

Description

Botonical Name: Salvia hians

Family: Labiatae

Common Name: Kashmir Sage

Additional information

Weight 60 g